Sign In | Join Free | My cpcool.com
cpcool.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

used test equipment

from 315224 Products

used test equipment

China used test equipment on sale
s
Testequipment Technology(Suzhou) Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-512-66023989

Address: Dongzhuang Road,Luzhi Town,Wuzhong District,, Suzhou City , Jiangsu. China

Automatic Corrosion Test Chamber Salt Spray Test Equipment with CE Approvals 40L ASTM B117,

China Automatic Corrosion Test Chamber Salt Spray Test Equipment with  CE Approvals 40L ASTM B117, on sale
Automatic Corrosion Test Chamber Salt Spray Test Equipment with CE Approvals Product image & Description: Automatic Corrosion Test Chamber Salt Spray Test Equipment with CE Approvals through the examination of the material and its ability to salt spray corrosion protective layer, and a protective layer similar process quality compared to the same ...
Hai Da Labtester

Address: 6th Floor, Rongda Building, Yuanwubian Road, Nancheng District, Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Automatical Tensile Testing Machines 20KN 30KN , PC Wire Strength Tensile Testing Equipment

China Automatical Tensile Testing Machines 20KN 30KN , PC Wire Strength Tensile Testing Equipment on sale
Automatical Tensile Testing Machines 20KN 30KN , PC Wire StrengthTensile Testing Equipment Product Description This series of Tensile Tester is widely used in wires & cables, hardware, metal, rubber, footwear, leather, apparel, fabric, tape paper products, pharmacy and so on, for tensile strength, tear resistance, peel strength, bend strength, ...
Dongguan Haida Equipment Co.,LTD

Address: 6/F, Rongda Building, Yuanwubian Road, Nancheng Dist, 523000 Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Protection IPX9 High Pressure / Temperature Water Jetting IEC Test Equipment

China Protection IPX9 High Pressure / Temperature Water Jetting IEC Test Equipment on sale
IPX9 Waterproof Test Equipment HH0807 Description: This equipment is used to inspect the IEC enclosures for the electrical equipment (IP supplementary code test), and it is applicable for waterproof testing of the electrical and auto parts under high temperature and high pressure. Confirm to standards: IEC 60529 IPX9K; EN 60529 IPX9K; ISO 20653...
Guangzhou HongCe Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: BLDG D2, Jinhe Industrial Park, Dashi Street, Panyu, Guangzhou, Guangdong

CE Vibration Testing Equipment / Vibration Test Systems 3~3500 Hz Electrodynamic Shaker

China CE Vibration Testing Equipment / Vibration Test Systems 3~3500 Hz Electrodynamic Shaker on sale
CE Vibration testing equipment 3~3500 Hz Electrodynamic Shaker Electrodynamic Shaker / High Frequency Vibration testing equipment Application: We are manufacturer of electrical vibration series products, adopted the 'double-magnetic circuit structure',self-generated skeleton action circles', 'Airborne Support’ and 'roller bearings and linear ...
ASLi (CHINA) TEST EQUIPMENT CO., LTD

Address: No. 7, 1/F, Bldg. C, Jinhui Industrial Park, Jiuxibian Village, Lixin Community, Dongcheng Dist.

Professional Mobile Phone Small Electronics Free Fall Battery Testing Equipment

China Professional Mobile Phone Small Electronics Free Fall Battery Testing Equipment on sale
Professional Mobile Phone Small Electronics Free fall testing equipment 1.Product Name:Battery free drop tester 2.Product Model:GX-6052 3.Test standard:UN38.3,UL1642,UL2054,QC/T 743-2006, QC/T 744-2006,GB 8897.4-2002,IEC60086-4 ,GB31241,SN/T1414, SN/T1413 , YD1628, GJB2374, QB/T2052,IEC62133-2012, SAE-J2464,GB31241. 4.Scope: The tester is ...
DONGGUAN CITY GAOXIN TESTING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD

Address: No.7 Sheng Feng Road, Xin He Industril Zone, Dong Guan City, Guang Dong Province, China

ISO 5659-2 Flammability Testing Equipment for Plastics Smoke Generation Optical Density

China ISO 5659-2 Flammability Testing Equipment for Plastics Smoke Generation Optical Density on sale
ISO 5659-2 Plastics Smoke Generation Optical Density Testing Equipment Description: ISO 5659-2 Plastics Smoke Generation Optical Density Test Apparatus by Single Chamber Test is widely used in assessing characteristics of vehicle interior and inflammable cable. Measure the optical density of smoke when a certain thick specimen is exposed to a heat ...
Dongguan Hust Tony Instruments Co.,Ltd.

Address: No. 1,Tech 9th Road,High & New Tech Development Zone,Songshan Lake,DongGuan City,Guangdong Province

850nm Dual Fiber CFP Optical Transceiver 40G For Test Equipment / Router Inter-links CFP-40G-SR4

China 850nm Dual Fiber CFP Optical Transceiver 40G For Test Equipment / Router Inter-links CFP-40G-SR4 on sale
850nm Dual Fiber CFP Optical Transceiver 40G For Test Equipment / Router Inter-links CFP Dual 40GBASE-SR4 / OTU3 Parallel Optical Module CFP-40G-SR4 Specification: P/N CFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application High-speed core router interlinks/Data center aggregation Operating ...
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

White / Black FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Reliable And Stable For Test Equipment

China White / Black FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Reliable And Stable For Test Equipment on sale
FC Fiber Optic Fast / quick connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. 1. Description: Quick connector with other on-site comparison This product is embedded optical fiber, to ensure a controlled factory ceramic polishing face, the radius of curvature, apex offset, optical fiber ...
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Perfect Laser PV Module El Solar Cell Tester , Solar Panel Testing Equipment Defect Detect

China Perfect Laser PV Module El Solar Cell Tester , Solar Panel Testing Equipment Defect Detect on sale
Perfect Laser PV Module El Solar Cell Tester , Solar Panel Testing Equipment Defect Detect ★Product Introduction Perfect laser Pv Module El Tester For Solar Panel Defect Detect with Cooling CCD is used to detect the presence or absence of solar modules cracked, debris, Weld, broken gate and single cell conversion efficiency of different anomalies. ...
Perfect Laser (Wuhan) Co.,Ltd.

Address: HengRuiChuangZhi Technology Park,No 13, YangQiaoHu Road, Jiangxia District, Wuhan, Hubei, China.

Submit your used test equipment inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Perfect Laser (Wuhan) Co.,Ltd.

Products: Perfect Laser PV Module El Solar Cell Tester , Solar Panel Testing Equipment Defect Detect

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit used test equipment inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0