• China XLPE 11kV SWA Armoured Electrical Cable Three Cores MV Copper Armoured Cable YJV32 wholesale
    XLPE 11kV SWA Armoured Electrical Cable Three Cores MV Copper Armoured Cable YJV32 Structure 1 ..... stranded bare copper 2 ..... inner layer of semi-conducting material 3 ..... ... more
    Brand Name:SHANCABLE
    Model Number:YJV32 MV 11kV
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    XLPE 11kV SWA Armoured Electrical Cable Three Cores MV Copper Armoured Cable YJV32

  • China Armoured Cable Cutter J130 For Cutting off Copper & Alumimium Cable wholesale
    Armoured Cable Cutter J130 For Cutting off Copper&Alumimium in Armoured Cable Application For Cutting off copper&aluminium in armoured cable with a diameter smaller than 130mm. ... more
    Brand Name:XINYA
    Model Number:J130
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    Armoured Cable Cutter J130 For Cutting off Copper & Alumimium Cable

  • China Armour cable with PVC Jacket wholesale
    Specifications Armour cable : 1.Response within 12 hours 2.with"CCC" "ISO9001" "TLC" 3.Good After-Service Armour cable Model No : 3*185 YJV22 26/35KV 1. The cable was suitable for ... more
    Categories:fen lei ce shi
    Country/Region:china

    Armour cable with PVC Jacket

  • China Portable Underground Cable Installation Tools Hydraulic Armoured Cable Cutter Battery Powered 60KN Cutting Force wholesale
    Portable Underground Cable Installation Tools Hydraulic Armoured Cable Cutter Battery Powered 60KN Cutting Force​ Quick Details Model Number: HL-45 Type: Hydraulic Cutting Tools ... more
    Brand Name:SHENHONG
    Model Number:HL-45
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    Portable Underground Cable Installation Tools Hydraulic Armoured Cable Cutter Battery Powered 60KN Cutting Force

  • China High Carbon Steel Wire for Armoured Cable Petroleum Exploration wholesale
    High Carbon Steel Wire for Armoured Cable Petroleum Exploration About Spring Wire We offer Different grades of high carbon spring steel wire include: HDMB wire, OTMB wire, Music ... more
    Brand Name:INCHTIGHT
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:Lloyd’s/CCS/ABS/BV/DNV

    High Carbon Steel Wire for Armoured Cable Petroleum Exploration

  • China Cable Sheath Slitter Cutter Armoured Cable Stripper With Sharp Blade wholesale
    Cable Sheath Slitter Cutter Armoured Cable Stripper With Sharp Blade Introduction: - Professional grade tool, ideal for slitting the corrugated copper, steel or aluminum armor ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-slitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Cable Sheath Slitter Cutter Armoured Cable Stripper With Sharp Blade

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 4 Core Armoured Cable GYXTW Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable Center Loose Tube wholesale
    GYXTW Outdoor 9/125um SM Fiber Optic 12 Core Armoured Cable For Fiber Product Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Model:GYXTW Outdoor fiber cable characteristics : The fibers, ... more
    Brand Name:comax
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    4 Core Armoured Cable GYXTW Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable Center Loose Tube

  • China Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords with Armour Cable , LC / UPC to LC / UPC wholesale
    Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords with Armour Cable , LC / UPC to LC / UPC Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good exchangeability Good Durability High ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords with Armour Cable , LC / UPC to LC / UPC

  • China Professional Custom Aluminium Armoured Cable,Multi Core Flame Retardant Cable wholesale
    PVC sheath PVC insulated Power cable flame retardant cable VV VLV for power transmission * Production Description * 1. Application The power cable can be produced and supplied ... more
    Brand Name:Jinshui
    Model Number:YJV , YJV22 , YJV32 , VV , VLV
    Place of Origin:Zhengzhou , China

    Professional Custom Aluminium Armoured Cable,Multi Core Flame Retardant Cable

  • China OEM 4 Core Armoured Cable , Outdoor Military Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    portable tactical cable core single mode fiber optic cable Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss <or=0.3dB <or=0.2dB <or=0.3dB Reture ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:portable tactical cable core single mode fiber optic cable
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    OEM 4 Core Armoured Cable , Outdoor Military Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

  • China Hot Dip Galvanized Low Carbon Steel Wire For Armouring Cable Wire Mesh wholesale
    Hot dip Galvanized steel wire Material:low carbon steel wire Wire dia:0.15-8.0mm Tensile strength:355~540N/mm2 Zinc coat:30-820g/m2 Package:20-1200kg/Coil Treat:hot dipped Diameter ... more
    Brand Name:Litong Global
    Model Number:LT-160911
    Place of Origin:ANHUI,CHINA

    Hot Dip Galvanized Low Carbon Steel Wire For Armouring Cable Wire Mesh

  • China Galvanized Wire For Armouring Cable wholesale
    GALVANIZED WIRE FOR ARMOURING CABLE 1.QUALITY GB/T3082/ASTMA411 and other standards. 2.ZINC COATING GB/T3082/ASTMA411 and other standards. 3.RAW MATERIAL A,: BP05 WIRE ROD. B,: ... more
    Brand Name:ORIENT UNION WIRE
    Model Number:GWIRE
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Galvanized Wire For Armouring Cable

  • China Resin Cable Jointing Kits for Armoured Cables wholesale
    Product introduction: Cable Joint as an important connection point of the whole power supply network, its running stability will directly affect the quality of the power supply ... more
    Brand Name:Wan Qi
    Model Number:Model alternative
    Place of Origin:China

    Resin Cable Jointing Kits for Armoured Cables

  • China Galvanized low carbon steel wire for armouring cable&Wire mesh wholesale
    Hot dip Galvanized steel wire Material:low carbon steel wire Wire dia:0.15-8.0mm Tensile strength:355~540N/mm2 Zinc coat:30-820g/m2 Package:20-1200kg/Coil Treat:hot dipped Diameter ... more
    Brand Name:Litong Global
    Model Number:LT-160911
    Place of Origin:ANHUI,CHINA

    Galvanized low carbon steel wire for armouring cable&Wire mesh

  • China armoured cable cutting,Wire cutter,cable cutter wholesale
    Ratchet Cable cutter / Wire Cutter ,Hand cable cutter/cable cutter--Bazhou deli power tools Products No: J13--Bazhou deli power tools Application: It can cut Max. 150mm2 steel ... more
    Brand Name:DELI
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    armoured cable cutting,Wire cutter,cable cutter

  • China armoured cable cutting,Wire cutter,cable cutter wholesale
    Ratchet Cable cutter / Wire Cutter ,Hand cable cutter/cable cutter Products No: J13 Application: It can cut Max. 150mm2 steel stand, Max. 720 mm2 ACSR, mainly used for cutting ... more
    Brand Name:deli
    Model Number:complete
    Place of Origin:bazhou

    armoured cable cutting,Wire cutter,cable cutter

  • China armoured cable cutting,Wire cutter,cable cutter wholesale
    Ratchet Cable cutter / Wire Cutter ,Hand cable cutter/cable cutter Products No: J13 Application: It can cut Max. 150mm2 steel stand, Max. 720 mm2 ACSR, mainly used for cutting ... more
    Brand Name:deli
    Model Number:complete
    Place of Origin:bazhou

    armoured cable cutting,Wire cutter,cable cutter

  • China pictures Wire cutter,Ratchet Cable cutter,low price armoured cable cutting wholesale
    Ratchet Cable cutter / Wire Cutter,Hand cable cutter/cable cutter Products No: J13 Application: It can cut Max. 150mm2 steel stand, Max. 720 mm2 ACSR, mainly used for cutting steel ... more
    Brand Name:deli
    Model Number:complete
    Place of Origin:bazhoou

    pictures Wire cutter,Ratchet Cable cutter,low price armoured cable cutting

  • China armoured cable cutting wholesale
    armoured cable cutting Hand cable cutter/cable cutter is designed to shear-cut insulated aluminum and copper cable. Products No: J13 Application: It can cut Max. 150mm2 steel stand... more
    Place of Origin:china

    armoured cable cutting

  • China Hydraulic cable cutter for copper and armoured cable CPC-50 wholesale
    Hydraulic Cable cutter CPC-50 Output 7T Cutting Capacity Tel cable or Al/Cu cable Φ50mm,Φ45mm for armoured cable Length 640mm Weight 9.4kg Package steel case Size 635x130x230mm ... more
    Brand Name:Yindu
    Model Number:CPC-50
    Place of Origin:China

    Hydraulic cable cutter for copper and armoured cable CPC-50

Tell “2 5 armoured cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0