• China CISCO NM -8CE1T1- PRI 8 port channelized T1 / E1 and PRI network module wholesale
    CISCO NM -8CE1T1- PRI 8 port channelized T1 / E1 and PRI network module Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: ISDN terminal adapter - Expansion Slot Form Factor: Internal Max Transfer ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:NM-8CE1T1-PRI
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CISCO NM -8CE1T1- PRI 8 port channelized T1 / E1 and PRI network module

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China BNC Connector E1 Optical Fiber Multiplexer Single Mode / Multimode RoHs CE Certification wholesale
    BNC Connector E1 Optical Fiber Multiplexer Single Mode / Multimode RoHs CE Certification Description: Fiber for transmitting data can be used to monitor and control local and ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:E1-RS232-e
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    BNC Connector E1 Optical Fiber Multiplexer Single Mode / Multimode RoHs CE Certification

  • China 20km Optical Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Modem Protocol E1 Interface wholesale
    E1 to Optic Fiber Converter Model: LNK-EF001 Overview This device provides one E1 interface and one optical interface to achieve interface conversion, rate conversion and timeslot ... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-EF001
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    20km Optical Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Modem Protocol E1 Interface

  • China E1/G.703 to Ethernet Converter (GVE-T) wholesale
    GVE-T is a converter that uses one E1 line to transmit Ethernet data from G. 703 to Ethernet Bridge for the purpose of expanding transmission distance and applicable range of ... more
    Categories:Tdm Over Ethernet
    Country/Region:china

    E1/G.703 to Ethernet Converter (GVE-T)

  • China HDSL:2-Wire Ethernet Bridge back to back modem wholesale
    2-Wire Ethernet Bridge back to back modem:HDSL Description 2.3Mbps,2-Wire,Ethernet Bridge Introduce Overview HDSL is a high-performance self-educated long-range Ethernet bridge. It ... more
    Categories:Network Hubs
    Country/Region:china

    HDSL:2-Wire Ethernet Bridge back to back modem

  • China E1 Modem wholesale
    E1 Modem Item No.: OM-G01 Overview: -Desk-top fiber optic modem -Impedance 75 ohm/120ohm optional -FC connector (SC/ST optional) -Power supply AC/DC available -Dimension: ... more
    Categories:Pressure Sensors
    Telephone:(86) 020 85654588
    Country/Region:china

    E1 Modem

  • China OP-FE1-E1 Modem wholesale
    Having two rows of LEDs, upper row indicate local status, lower row indicate remote status and alarm status. Based on self copyright IC, high software content Realize take out ... more
    Categories:Modems
    Telephone:86-755-26012559, 26012389
    Country/Region:china

    OP-FE1-E1 Modem

  • China TDM over IP toip ethernet to E1:V-EMUXV4 wholesale
    TDM over IP toip ethernet to E1:V-EMUXV4 cenny[at]veecom.com.cn Description V-EMUXV4: 1 uplink, 4E1s, 2 User Data ports Introduce Overview >>As a cost effective solution for the ... more
    Categories:Other
    Telephone:0086-519-86809961
    Country/Region:china

    TDM over IP toip ethernet to E1:V-EMUXV4

  • China 2Mbps 2Wire G.SHDSL hdsl sdsl E1 Modem wholesale
    2Mbps 2Wire G.SHDSL hdsl sdsl E1 Modem:MSDSL cenny[at]veecom.com.cn Overview  MSDSL is FPGA-based 2-wire 2304Kbps modem. According with ITU G.SHDSL standard, with best concocting ... more
    Categories:Others
    Telephone:0086-519-6809961-215
    Country/Region:china

    2Mbps 2Wire G.SHDSL hdsl sdsl E1 Modem

  • China E1 Fiber Optical Modem,E1 to fiber converter,Fiber to E1 converte,E1 to SC/FC converter, wholesale
    Product Introduction DLX-E1F E1 Fiber Optical Modem is a point to point of high capability Terminal with capacity of 30 voice channels. This Terminal offers one channel of ... more
    Brand Name:DLX
    Model Number:DLX-E1F
    Place of Origin:china

    E1 Fiber Optical Modem,E1 to fiber converter,Fiber to E1 converte,E1 to SC/FC converter,

  • China 4E1 to Ethernet modem, 220/110V AC power supply wholesale
    Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: In compliance with IEEE802.3-1998 standard In compliance with G.703 standard Unbalanced 75ΩE1 interface and balanced 120ΩE1 interface ... more
    Brand Name:IDM.
    Model Number:IDM-4E1/Eth-1-1-1-1-1
    Place of Origin:china

    4E1 to Ethernet modem, 220/110V AC power supply

  • China FMO-E1-731 FE/E1 Modem wholesale
    Two row of LEDs, upper row indicate local status, lower row indicate remote status and alarm status. Based on self-copyright IC, high software content (Kernel chip based on ... more
    Model Number:FMO-E1-731 FE/E1 Modem
    Place of Origin:china
    Production Capacity:As per customer′s requirements

    FMO-E1-731 FE/E1 Modem

    CEIEC Jiangsu Corporation
    [Jiangsu,China]
  • China Comtech EF Data CDM-570/L & CDM-570/L-IP Satellite Modems wholesale
    INTRODUCTION The CDM-570 and the CDM-570L are Comtech EF Data’s entry-level satellite modems that provide industry leading performance and flexibility in a 1 RU package at a very ... more
    Brand Name:Comtech EF Data
    Model Number:CDM-570/L & CDM-570/L-IP Satellite Modems
    Place of Origin:U.S.A

    Comtech EF Data CDM-570/L & CDM-570/L-IP Satellite Modems

  • China interface converter Network bridge of E1 to ethernet protocol converter wholesale
    interface converter Network bridge of E1 to ethernet protocol converter Product Overview E1-4ETH interface converter is based on FPGA.The device provides the transition between ITU... more
    Brand Name:Fibreasy
    Model Number:FC-E1/100M
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    interface converter Network bridge of E1 to ethernet protocol converter

  • China Comtech EF Data CDM-570/L & CDM-570/L-IP Satellite Modems wholesale
    INTRODUCTION The CDM-570 and the CDM-570L are Comtech EF Data’s entry-level satellite modems that provide industry leading performance and flexibility in a 1 RU package at a very ... more
    Brand Name:Comtech EF Data
    Model Number:CDM-570/L & CDM-570/L-IP Satellite Modems
    Place of Origin:U.S.A

    Comtech EF Data CDM-570/L & CDM-570/L-IP Satellite Modems

  • China V.35+ETH Fiber Modem, 1984k V.35 rate, 10/100Base-T Ethernet AUTO-MDIX, loop function, wholesale
    The fiber multiplexer 10/100Base-T Ethernet interface, standard V.35 interface to fiber, provide rate of 1984k V.35 rate and Ethernet. Can realize the network: E1 multiplexer---E1 ... more
    Model Number:NIFT-V35
    Place of Origin:China

    V.35+ETH Fiber Modem, 1984k V.35 rate, 10/100Base-T Ethernet AUTO-MDIX, loop function,

  • China e1 fiber optic modem wholesale
    Overview: CL-FOM100/FOM135/FOM100S/FOM135S Fiber Modem can modulate G.703 E1 or V.35 signal to single-mode or multimode fiber which extend the transmitting distance of E1 signal ... more
    Brand Name:cutelink
    Model Number:CL-FOM100
    Place of Origin:beijing

    e1 fiber optic modem

  • China 8E1+4 fast Ethernet to fiber optical PDH converter modem wholesale
    PT-80 1008 PDH Equipment Brief Introduction PT-80 1008 PDH Equipment is point-to-point transmission equipment operating at 150Mb/s bit rate. It adopts 1U high standard 19" rack. It ... more
    Brand Name:photel
    Model Number:PT-80 1008
    Place of Origin:china

    8E1+4 fast Ethernet to fiber optical PDH converter modem

  • China E1 fiber optic modem wholesale
    E1 modems can connect the data one-port E1 or one-port RS232 to the optical interface. The equipment is wildly used in the mobile phone net station and FTTH interface parameters ... more
    Brand Name:IDM
    Model Number:IDM-C112
    Place of Origin:Bejing,China

    E1 fiber optic modem

  • China Fiber Modem( E1,  V.35,  Ethernet) wholesale
    Overview: CL-FOM100/ FOM135 Fiber Modem can modulate G.703 E1 or V.35 signal to single-mode or multimode fiber which extend the transmitting distance of E1 signal greatly. E1 ... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Digital & Analog-Digital Clocks
    Sample Price:None Specified

    Fiber Modem( E1, V.35, Ethernet)

Tell “g 703 to e1 modem” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0